Register here | Log In
Sn Alumni Name Gender Course Graduated Location
1 Simon Augustine Kilasara Male ADCD-PPM 2007 Arusha
2 Raymond Mwaluko Vikamu Male BTCCD 1981 Morogoro
3 Douglas Augustine Magombola Male ADCD-MCDP 1987 Arusha
4 Jocelyne David Lucas Female ADCD-MCDP 1994 Arusha
5 Veronica James Kiluvia Female ADCD-MCDP 2007 Dar es salaam
6 Daniel Stephen Wambura Male ADCD-PPM 2008 Arusha
7 Solomon William Mlay Male ADCD-PPM 2007 Morogoro
8 Simforosa Edward Mollel Female ADCD-MCDP 2009 Morogoro
9 Rwegerela Theodory Katabaro Male ADCD-PPM 2006 Morogoro
10 Godfrey Einhard Kiowi Male BCD-PPM 2017 Njombe
11 Zakaria William Mnkai Male ADCD-GD 2007 Dar es salaam
12 Elvis Harry Mziray Male ADCD-GD 1993 Gaborone
13 khalfan Ali Khamis Male BPPM 2017 Zanzibar
14 Robert Augustino Meikasi Male BPPM 2017 manyara
15 Devotha Francis Msamvu Female BCD-GD 2017 Simiyu
16 Jacqueline Japhet Malasusa Female BCD-MCDP 2016 Dar es salaam
17 saraphina bruno mkinga Female BCD-GD 2014 Iringa
18 Moris Mhidini Momba
19 Paschal Frank Iganana Male ADCD-PPM 2007 Daresalam
20 David Wilbert Msoru Male ADCD-PPM 2007 Arusha
21 Violet Respice Mkama Female ADCD-PPM 2007 Bunda district, Mara region.
22 Zenanoela Isack Female BPPM 2016 Arusha
23 Beatrice Muthori Karanja Female BCD-PPM 2016 Arusha
24 Laurent Damian Ngoyo Male ADCD-MCDP 2007 Dodoma
25 Samweli Joel Nyangi Male BCD-PPM 2016 Msoma
26 Catherine Adrian Naga Female BCD-MCDP 2016 Dar es salaam
27 Aziel Mshamba Charles Female BCD-MCDP 2017 dar es salaam
28 Loth Israel Loth Male BGCD 2017 Arusha
29 Shirley Barnabas Jachi Female BCD-MCDP 2016 Pwani
30 Anna James Magombola Female BCD-PPM 2016 Dar es salaam
31 irine waluse Female BCD-GD 2017 Morogoro
32 Balima Omari Mukhandi Female ADCD-MCDP 1996 Dar es salaam
33 romana habriel kitua Female BGCD 2006 Dar es salaam
34 Sia Willy Machange Female BPPM 2017 Kilimanjaro
35 Heavenlight Mashoya Swai Male BGCD 2016 Kilimanjaro
36 Linda Michael Kisamo Female ADCD-MCDP 2003 Ilala Dar es salaam
37 Rhobi Gwesso Matare Female ADCD-GD 2007 Dar-es-Salaam
38 Harrieth Athanasius Mphuru Female ADCD-GD 2002 Shinyanga
39 Yahaya Mussa Mmbaga Male ADCD-MCDP 2001 Katavi
40 Minael John Ngomoi Female ADCD-MCDP 2007 Shinyanga
41 Mwajuma Omari Magwiza Female ADCD-MCDP 2004 Dar es Salaam
42 Lilian Wilfred Lyimo Female BCD-MCDP 2017 Shinyanga
43 ashura abdul kajuna Female ADCD-MCDP 2005 kagera
44 Mkanjilwa Watson Mwalingo Male ADCD-GD 2017 Lake Rukwa Basin - Mbeya
45 Hando Lawrent Matley Male ADCD-PPM 2002 Ruvuma
46 Charles Henry Chali Male ADCD-MCDP 2004 Morogoro
47 Hilda Mhango Malosha Female BGCD 2012 Dar es salaam
48 Luitfrid Isaya Singumlanji Male ADCD-MCDP 2006 Mbeya
49 Neema Joseph Musira Female ADCD-MCDP 2009 Mara
50 Gladness Kampa Female BCD-PPM 2012 Kilimanjaro
51 Victor Richard Rugarabamu Male ADCD-PPM 2007 Dar es salaam
52 Daudi Wilson Massawe Male BCD-GD 2012 Arusha
53 Rennie Varian Gondwe Female ADCD-MCDP 2002 Dar es Salaam
54 Nuru Aden Kastla Female BPPM 2014 Mbeya
55 Emmanuel Peter Kulwa Male ADCD-MCDP 2008 Kagera
56 Margwe Sighis Tsere Male ADCD-MCDP 2008 Manyara
57 Godson Oneamo Lema Male BPPM 2016 Arusha&Manyara
58 Caroline regnald mlay Female BCD-MCDP 2016 mwanza
59 Sixtha Kelvin Komba Female ADCD-MCDP 2004 Dar-es-Salaam
60 Peter Agrey Mushi Male BCD-MCDP 2012 Masasi
61 ndyanabo ally ndyanabo Male ADCD-MCDP 1996 Morogoro
62 Neema Asimwe Lubanda Female BCD-PPM 2016 Singida
63 Robert Richard Kwela Male ADCD-GD 2006 Shinyanga
64 Evergris William Makfura Male ADCD-MCDP 2015 Iringa
65 Alloys Hamidu Machage Male BCD-MCDP 2012 Mwanza
66 Angela Asanterabi Swai Female BCD-MCDP 2012 Kilimanjaro
67 Sebastian Mark Kaole Male ADCD-MCDP 2004 Morogoro
68 Joyce Edna Mkondola Female ADCD-MCDP 2004 Dar Es Salaam
69 Fatuma Wema Bwana Female ADCD-PPM 1990 Dar Es Salaam
70 Augustino R Ntiruka Male BCD-MCDP 2017 Mbeya
71 Hamis Ally Kingu Male ADCD-MCDP 1988 Arusha
72 Suzan Philemon Swai Female ADCD-MCDP 1998 Dsm
73 Maidath Abdul Mtekanga Female BCD-GD 2015 Dar es salaam
74 Humphrey Irikiandumi Makere Male BCD-PPM 2017 Kilimanjaro
75 Hamida Yusufu Selle Female DCD 2004 Tanga
76 Rose Haynes Kiwia Female ADCD-MCDP 2005 Arusha
77 Nelusigwe Simon Mwakigonja Female ADCD-GD 2008 Mbeya
78 Amina Tamla Hoja Female ADCD-GD 2008 Pwani
79 Peter Chuka Nambunga Male ADCD-MCDP 2000 Pwani
80 Rashidi Mohamed Hussein Male BPPM 2014 manyara
81 Isack Crispin Mwankusye Male BPPM 2013 Mara
82 Oscar David Mwakasege Male BGCD 2013 Dar es salaam
83 Mariam Ramadhan Ibrahim Mseba Female BPPM 2013 Dar es Salaam
84 Emmanuel Simon Msumba Male BCD-MCDP 2013 Dar es Salaam
85 Godfrey Salum Msuya Male BPPM 2013 Tanga
86 Joseph Imanuel Kirira Male BCD-MCDP 2013 Arusha
87 Francis James Lumeya Male BCD-PPM 2013 Iringa
88 Simon Angulile Kajange Male BCD-MCDP 2013 Katavi
89 Emmanuel M Moshi Male BCD-MCDP 2015 Kilimanjaro
90 Angela Simon Mwasambungu Female BCD-GD 2015 Morogoro
91 Mohamed Hemed Atiki Male ADCD-GD 2006 Morogoro
92 Ruphina Daniel George Female BCD-PPM 2016 Rukwa
93 Magreth Alphonce Baguma Female BCD-MCDP 2013 Musoma
94 Japhet Wilson Kisiri Male BCD-PPM 2013 Tanga
95 Emmanuel David Nyamase Male BGCD 2015 Mwanza
96 Salome Ronald Philemon Female BCD-MCDP 2017 Arusha
97 Evance Joel Mhina Male BCD-PPM 2017 Arusha
98 Doreen Ashukuriwe Ngowi Female BCD-GD 2017 none
99 Charles Elam Ayo Male BCD-MCDP 2014 Arusha
100 Otto Regnald Male BCD-MCDP 2015 Arusha
101 Peter Manase Temu Male ADCD-PPM 2006 Kilimanjaro
102 Elizabeth L. Nnyari Female BPPM 2014 Arusha
103 Georgina Joseph Tenga Female ADCD-MCDP 2009 Arusha
104 Mika Noel Mbise Male ADCD-PPM 2009 Dodoma
105 Deograsius Frimin Mrosso Male ADCD-GD 2009 Kilimanjaro
106 Graceana Augustino Mrema Female ADCD-MCDP 2006 Arusha
107 Happy Geofrey Mwamakula Female ADCD-PPM 2007 Tanga
108 Ziada Zaidu Kilowoko Female BPPM 2017 Ruvuma
109 rosemary willium mpulule Female BCD-MCDP 2017 mbeya
110 Gloria Estomihi Mringo Female BCD-MCDP 2017 Dodoma
111 Jeniva Emanuel Masune Female BCD-MCDP 2017 Dodoma
112 Mary Basil Msechu Female BCD-PPM 2017 Moshi
113 Rhobi George Mwitentya Female BGCD 2016 Mwanza
114 Rehema Hilkiah Omindo Female ADCD-MCDP 2004 Morogoro
115 Rehema Martin Kayuni Female ADCD-GD 2005 Dar es salaam
116 Fatma Omar Abdalla Female BCD-PPM 2017 Zanzibar
117 Evelyine James Barasayed Female BCD-GD 2017 Morogoro
118 sayun thomas kimaro Male BCD-MCDP 2017 Kilimanjaro
119 mwamvua musira paschal Female BCD-PPM 2017 Arusha
120 Salma Saidy Nkwezi Female BCD-GD 2017 Dar es salaam
121 Simon Emmanuel Lunda Male BCD-PPM 2017 Dar es salaam
122 Grolia - George Female BPPM 2017 dar-es-salaam
123 Penina Clement Gutabaga Female BCD-PPM 2017 Mbeya
124 Kelvin Andrew Mipawa Male BCD-PPM 2017 Mbeya
125 Mtuli Tasinga Jumanne Male BPPM 2017 Mara
126 Lilian Loiruk Lashukonu Female BGCD 2017 Dar es salaam
127 Stephen Issa Kishai Male PGGD 1979 Rukwa
128 John Stephen Male BCD-PPM 2017 Tabora
129 Burhani Juma Kazinga Male BCD-PPM 2017 Mbeya
130 Atupakisye Kajiba Female BCD-GD 2017 Mbeya
131 Rose John Chiwaya Female BCD-MCDP 2017 Mbeya
132 Leah. Leodger Ngonyani Female BCD-MCDP 2017 Dar es salaam
133 Emmanuel M Burton Male ADCD-MCDP 2004 Dodoma
134 Pilly Hamis Said Female BPPM 2017 Dar es salaam
135 Esther Ingram Sagwa Female BGCD 2017 Dodoma
136 Richard Julius Mlwisa Male PGGD 2012 tunduma
137 Mbutwa Kipiliga Wickson Female BCD-MCDP 2017 Mbeya
138 Irene Lucas Laizer Female BGCD 2017 Arusha
139 Gasper Firimin Mgonja Male ADCD-MCDP 2007 Tabora
140 Irene Paul Peter Female BPPM 2016 Arusha
141 Nyanjige Mbatta Simon Female BCD-PPM 2017 kigoma
142 Hhau Daniel Sarwatt Female ADCD-MCDP 2002 Dar-es-salaam
143 Flora Anta Muro Female ADCD-MCDP 2009 Dar essalaam
144 Huba M. Kheri Female BCD-PPM 2015 Dar es Salaam
145 Aneth Joseph Mbuya Female BCD-MCDP 2017 Shinyanga
146 mercy simon simon Female BCD-MCDP 2017 magu
147 Nadhaherieth Alphan Mshighath Female ADCD-MCDP 2008 Iringa
 
*****